1(888) RAINVILLE

 

Français

Search:

 Home  •  Contact us  •  FAQ  •  Promotions  •  News  •  Partners 
 
 

Partners

 
 

 

Granby
 

La Cité du Feu has specialized in the sale and installation of stoves and fireplaces for more than 28 years. Located in the Granby region, they provide consulting services for the turnkey installation of stoves and fireplaces.
La cité du feu
formerly
Boutique du foyer de Granby
1361, rue Denison
St-Alphonse-de-Granby, QC., J0E 2A0
Phone: 450-770-2483
Toll-free: 1.877.770.CITE
Fax: 450-378-0002

www.citedufeu.com
email:
info@citedufeu.com

   

 

 

St-Jérôme
 

 
Plomberie Avantage is a family-owned plumbing, propane gas and natural gas company that serves both commercial and residential customers.
Services offered:

-Installing and routing gas lines
-Installing, connecting and maintaining gas-powered appliances
-Heated flooring
-Repairs, renovations and new homes.
 
Plomberie Avantage
571, ch. Dunany
Lachute, QC J8H 3W8
Phone: 450-566-0413
Fax: 450-566-0499
Cellphone: 514-975-5894
Email:avantage@xplornet.com


www.optilog.com/avantage
 

   
 
Club Foyer décor, specializes in turnkey sales of fireplaces. They know that you have other concerns, so they take care of everything.
They offer a large variety of gas, granule and wood fireplaces for homes and businesses. They are certified installers and they offer unmatched post-sales service.
Club Foyer Décor
9175-0133 Québec inc
11, av. Lanning
St-Sauveur, QC J0R 1R6
Phone: (450) 227-5557
Fax: (450) 227-9599
Email:info@clubfoyerdecor.com

www.clubfoyerdecor.com

 
Established in 1989, Les Foyers Mirabel hasserved the entire Rive-Nord region, including the Laurentians and Montreal.
Our team is made up of qualified technicians who can help you make the right choice based on your needs. At Foyers Mirabel, your comfort is our concern.
Les foyers Mirabels
491, boul. Arthur-Sauvé
St-Eustache, QC J7P 4X4
Phone: (450) 473-8885
Fax: (450) 473-5459

www.foyersmirabel.com

 

Sherbrooke
 

AJR Lacroix, is a family-owned company established in 1974, providing heating and water services under one roof, at their Sherbrooke stores in the communities of Deauville and Knowlton.
If you’re looking for a fireplace, or a wood, oil, gas or charcoal stove, a barbecue, spa or water treatment or even a pump, check out the website of Entreprises AJR Lacroix and visit one of our locations.
AJR Lacroix
10229, boul Bourque
Sherbrooke (Deauville), QC J1N 3G1
Phone: (800) 565-4744
(819) 843-4744
Fax: (819) 843-4795
Email:infos@ajrlacroix.ca
496, ch Knowlton
Knowlton, QC J0E 1V0
Phone: (450) 242-2414
Fax: 242-1806

Groupe GE provides viable energy solutions. Whether you want to protect your home from power outages or make your home self-sufficient and off-grid, we have the high-tech equipment that will meet your needs. We can reduce your energy bill by as much as 1000 kWh.

We favour the use of propane gas in the development of our projects. It provides an efficient, independent energy source that is safer than ever.
Le Groupe GE
3005A, rue Gastin
Sherbrooke, QC J1H 0E5
Phone: 819-569-0000
Email:DenisMailhot@groupeGE.com

www.groupeGE.com

Multi piscine is about a lot more than just pools. Established in Sherbrooke in 1993, we now have more than 50 employees. We specialize in pools, spas, stoves, fireplaces, barbecues, pool tables, patio furniture, etc. Come tell us about your project and we will help you select the right products and services.

Multi piscine
1597 Galt est
Sherbrooke Québec J1G 3H4
Phone: 819-566-8558
Fax: 819-566-7202

www.multipiscine.com

 


 

Meunier Poêles et Foyers
2672, rue King est
Sherbrooke Quebec J1G 5H1

Téléphone : 819-791-5565

 

 

 
 
Home | Site Map | Security and Confidentiality | Terms and conditions | Legal Notice
© 2009 - 2018 Gaz Propane Rainville inc. - All rights reserved.